Lawrence University
LU vs Monmouth Dual Meet -
11/12/2005
Results
Event 1 Women
200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
School
Seed
Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Monmouth
College-IL 'A'
1:59.05
2:00.72 11
1) Lewis, Jenny FR
2) Christensen, Sarah FR
3) Sauer, Sarah FR
4) Chun, Stephanie SO
30.89 33.23
29.99 26.61
2 Lawrence
University 'A'
NT 2:10.36 4
1) Pillsbury, Leah FR
2) Nelson, Chrissie FR
3) Eddy, Lisa FR
4) Hair, Jenni
SO
34.67 37.01
31.66 27.02
3 Lawrence
University 'B'
NT 2:11.95 2
1) Wolbers, Christina FR 2)
Hazen, Rebecca FR
3) Mohrmann, Sarah SO
4) Ragsdale, Theresa
33.95 38.91
30.02 29.07
Event 2 Men
200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
School
Seed
Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lawrence University 'A'
NT 1:43.16 11
1) Vander Naalt, Steve SR 2) Yauch,
Matt FR
3) McCrory, Patrick FR
4) Kolb, Adam SR
26.59 30.03
24.41 22.13
2 Monmouth
College-IL 'A'
1:45.47
1:45.44 4
1) Campione, Daniel SO
2) Wilson, Andrew FR
3) Sauer, Ben JR
4) Hoffer, Erik SO
26.95 28.42
25.37 24.70
3 Lawrence
University 'B'
NT 1:50.68 2
1) Cullen, Tim SO
2) Hustace, James JR
3) Krings, Adam FR 4) Martin,
Daniel
28.80 31.87
25.74 24.27
Event 3 Women
1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name
Year School
Seed
Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Vatch,
Hayley
FR LAW
NT 19:15.47 9
30.34 33.68
34.61 34.99 35.23 35.26
35.19 35.36
35.42 35.72
35.37 35.53 34.84 35.61
35.27 35.35
35.72 35.44
35.81 35.64 35.35 34.94
35.12 35.85
35.38 35.55
35.09 35.13 35.10 35.61
34.78 34.24
32.95
2 Wentzlaff,
Megan SO
Monmouth-IL
NT 20:18.76 4
31.70 34.67
35.58 36.53 36.07 35.69
36.58 37.56
37.64 37.33
37.31 37.54 37.25 37.84
35.90 38.27
37.14 37.92
37.52 36.78 36.81 37.58
38.10 37.04
37.84 38.59
36.70 37.26 38.65 37.76
37.49 37.17
34.95
3 Busse,
Becca
FR Monmouth-IL
NT 20:54.05 3
32.59 35.84
36.87 37.40 37.22 38.00
38.57 38.26
38.24 38.30
38.18 37.84 38.80 37.50
37.41 38.65
38.15 38.82
38.25 39.04 38.38 39.46
38.81 38.13
38.77 38.71
38.76 38.80 38.67 37.80
38.29 38.18
37.36
4 Griffin,
Marianne SO LAW NT 21:15.44 2
32.44 36.52
37.59 38.08 38.56 38.76
38.90 39.48
39.18 39.21
39.46 39.07 39.54 39.27
39.20 39.31
39.37 38.97
39.22 39.49 39.23 39.37
39.28 39.60
39.04 39.37
39.38 39.14 38.53 38.63
38.68 37.86
35.71
5 Frear,
Meghan
SO LAW
NT 21:53.23 1
36.09 39.08
40.02 39.97 40.20 40.47
40.25 39.99
40.28 39.91
39.93 39.78 39.81 40.20
40.09 39.59
40.29 40.10
39.64 39.75 39.65 40.27
39.76 40.03
40.06 39.77
39.48 40.10 40.13 40.50
40.16 40.02
37.86
6 Demink,
Jessica SO
Monmouth-IL
NT 22:02.17
34.66 37.98 38.85
39.87 39.25 39.74 39.77
39.82
40.50 39.97
40.34 40.07 40.22 40.46
40.43 40.73
40.41 40.03
40.51 40.61 40.07 40.94
40.73 41.13
41.08 40.44
40.85 41.17 41.26 40.44
40.36 40.21
39.27
7 Sobek,
Hannah
SR LAW
NT 22:52.55
34.99 39.28
40.24 41.18 41.47 41.90
41.99 41.97
42.09 42.11
41.91 42.18 42.06 41.68
41.85 42.09
41.92 42.24
41.48 41.98 41.85 41.30
41.85 42.16
42.29 42.65
41.72 42.37 42.36 42.33
42.05 42.15
40.86
Event 4 Men
1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name
Year School
Seed
Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Griffin,
Kyle
FR LAW
NT 18:18.13 9
29.11 32.89
33.42 33.56 33.93 34.20
33.67 33.63
33.70 34.42
33.83 32.95 33.09 33.36
33.16 33.60
33.73 33.29
33.63 33.13 33.29 33.63
33.34 33.27
33.62 33.16
33.29 33.30 33.33 33.26
33.23 33.42
31.69
2 Pavlacka,
Eric
FR Monmouth-IL
NT 18:46.01 4
29.16 32.53
33.39 34.18 34.06 33.97
33.95 34.02
34.35 34.43
34.27 34.07 34.99 35.25 34.39 35.18
34.83 34.56
34.50 34.36 34.72 34.49
34.74 34.66
34.33 34.81
34.16 34.62 34.33 34.04
33.99 33.86
32.82
3 Travnik,
Jim
FR Monmouth-IL
NT 20:10.27 3
29.95 33.13
34.63 35.77 35.59 36.10
36.07 36.01
37.28 35.84
36.62 37.03 37.06 37.13
34.62 37.04
36.76 37.63
38.20 37.03 37.76 37.93
37.10 35.84
38.19 39.01
37.76 38.00 38.38 37.14 38.46
37.27
37.94
4 Spearing,
Robert SO
Monmouth-IL
NT 20:37.47 2
30.91 34.91
36.36 36.86 37.38 37.23
37.22 37.71
38.05 38.19
37.96 37.77 37.72 37.93
37.39 37.78
38.10 38.01
38.07 37.90 37.97 38.06
38.16 38.69
38.24 38.32
37.66 37.70 38.39 38.33
38.11 37.88
36.51
5 Jordan,
Patrick SO
LAW
NT 21:10.18 1
31.92 35.48
36.51 37.16 37.39 37.46
37.23 37.55
38.55 38.53
38.51 38.52 39.22 39.39
39.13 39.19
39.46 39.38
39.55 39.73 39.20 39.78
39.26 39.45
39.00 39.94
40.41 39.19 39.64 39.47
39.25 39.75
35.98
Event 5 Women
200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name
Year School
Seed
Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Vatch,
Hayley
FR LAW
NT 2:09.99 9
29.82 33.04
33.77 33.36
2 Eddy,
Lisa
FR LAW
NT 2:12.02 4
30.13 33.36
35.23 33.30
3 Busse,
Becca
FR Monmouth-IL 2:19.18 2:18.16 3
31.00 34.33
37.02 35.81
4 Ragsdale,
Theresa
LAW NT 2:26.24 2
32.33 37.59
38.19 38.13
Event 6 Men
200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name
Year School
Seed
Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kolb,
Adam
SR LAW
NT 1:51.60 9
25.57 28.42
28.90 28.71
2 Brengel,
Taylor FR
LAW
NT 2:01.27 4
27.35 30.73
31.63 31.56
3 Hoffer,
Erik
SO Monmouth-IL 2:03.66 2:03.77 3
27.28 31.50
32.47 32.52
4 Martin,
Daniel
LAW
NT 2:06.35 2
28.31 31.87
33.42 32.75
5 Robert,
Domi
FR LAW
NT 2:13.49
30.48 36.00
37.10 29.91
6 Kura,
Brian
SR Monmouth-IL
NT 2:23.83 1
30.77 36.07
38.73 38.26
Event 7 Women
100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name
Year School
Seed
Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lewis,
Jenny
FR Monmouth-IL 1:04.33 1:04.89 9
31.63 33.26
2 Schlais,
Mandy FR LAW
NT 1:10.50 4
33.98 36.52
3 Szynskie,
Sam
FR LAW
NT 1:10.58 3
33.81 36.77
4 Wolbers,
Christina FR LAW
NT 1:13.88 2
34.62 39.26
5 Pillsbury,
Leah FR
LAW
NT 1:14.60
36.96 37.64
6 Jole,
Erin
SR Monmouth-IL
1:14.94
1:14.64 1
36.13 38.51
Event 8 Men
100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name
Year School
Seed
Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McCrory,
Patrick FR LAW NT 56.35 9
27.17 29.18
2 Vander
Naalt, Steve SR LAW
NT
58.33 4
28.26 30.07
3 Campione, Daniel SO
Monmouth-IL
58.73
1:00.55 3
29.61 30.94
4 Cullen,
Tim
SO LAW
NT 1:05.10 2
30.44 34.66
5 Gramilla,
John
FR LAW
NT 1:09.14
32.96 36.18
Event 9 Women
100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name
Year School
Seed
Finals Points
===============================================================================
1
Christensen, Sarah FR Monmouth-IL 1:14.32 1:14.83 9
35.08 39.75
2 Hazen,
Rebecca
FR LAW
NT 1:18.74 4
37.92 40.82
3 Wentzlaff,
Megan SO
Monmouth-IL
NT 1:20.98 3
38.22 42.76
4 Nelson,
Chrissie FR LAW
NT 1:21.67 2
38.82 42.85
5 Demink,
Jessica SO
Monmouth-IL 1:22.70 1:23.79 1
39.55 44.24
6 Griffin,
Marianne SO LAW
NT 1:25.69
40.69 45.00
7 Dorscheid,
Andrea FR
Monmouth-IL
NT 1:35.86
45.42 50.44
Event 10 Men
100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name
Year School
Seed
Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wilson,
Andrew
FR Monmouth-IL 1:04.03 1:03.85 9
29.16 34.69
2 Yauch,
Matt
FR LAW
NT 1:08.45 4
31.46 36.99
3 Hustace,
James
JR LAW
NT 1:13.95 3
34.60 39.35
4 Maldonado,
Peter SR LAW
NT 1:14.14 2
35.04 39.10
5 Weldon,
Ben
SO LAW
NT 1:15.06
35.41 39.65
6 Anderson,
Matthew FR LAW
NT 1:33.83
42.65 51.18
Event 11 Women
200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name
Year School
Seed
Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chun,
Stephanie SO
Monmouth-IL 2:38.71 2:35.85 9
31.81 37.75
42.60 43.69
2 Mohrmann,
Sarah SO
LAW
NT 2:53.48 4
35.53 42.48
46.60 48.87
3 Sobek,
Hannah
SR LAW
NT 2:53.68 3
37.65 45.46
45.09 45.48
Event 12 Men
200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name
Year School
Seed
Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sauer,
Ben
JR Monmouth-IL
2:09.18
2:08.89 9
27.87 33.00
33.92 34.10
2 Bouwman,
Ryan
SO Monmouth-IL 2:36.83 2:39.84 4
31.43 39.37
44.86 44.18
Event 13 Women
50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name
Year School
Seed
Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Prochnow,
Heather SR LAW
NT
26.34 9
2 Sauer,
Sarah
FR Monmouth-IL
28.15
27.47 4
3 Eddy,
Lisa
FR LAW
NT
27.59 2.5
3 Christensen,
Sarah
FR Monmouth-IL
26.93
27.59 2.5
5 Szynskie,
Sam
FR LAW
NT
28.12 1
6 Ragsdale,
Theresa
LAW
NT
29.13
7 Wunder,
Katie
FR Monmouth-IL
33.51
33.23
Event 14 Men
50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name
Year School
Seed
Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McCrory,
Patrick FR LAW
NT
22.89 9
2 Wilson,
Andrew
FR Monmouth-IL
23.73
23.32 4
3 Krings,
Adam
FR LAW
NT
24.33 3
4 Gorham,
Adam
SO LAW
NT
25.87 2
5 Robert,
Domi
FR LAW
NT
25.97
6 Kura,
Brian
SR Monmouth-IL
26.64
26.53 1
7 Anderson,
Matthew FR LAW
NT
27.98
Event 15 Women
1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Name Year School
Seed
Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Heinritz,
Sam
SO LAW
NT
226.50 9
2 Valette,
Marissa SO LAW
NT 208.00 4
3 Mastel,
Marissa FR
LAW
NT
89.85 3
Event 16 Men 1
mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Name
Year School
Seed
Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brown,
Jeff
LAW
NT
250.55 9
Event 17 Women
100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name
Year School
Seed
Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Prochnow, Heather
SR LAW
NT
57.42 9
27.40 30.02
2 Chun,
Stephanie SO
Monmouth-IL
NT
59.55 4
28.17 31.38
3 Eddy,
Lisa
FR LAW
NT 1:00.08 3
29.09 30.99
4 Hair,
Jenni
SO LAW
NT 1:00.23 2
28.85 31.38
5 Sauer,
Sarah
FR Monmouth-IL 1:00.62 1:01.65 1
29.13 32.52
6 Wunder,
Katie
FR Monmouth-IL 1:16.94 1:15.79
35.99 39.80
Event 18 Men
100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name
Year
School
Seed
Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kolb,
Adam
SR LAW
NT
50.73 9
24.38 26.35
2 Hoffer,
Erik
SO Monmouth-IL
NT
54.96 4
25.92 29.04
3 Martin,
Daniel
LAW
NT
56.66 3
27.69 28.97
4 Hustace,
James
JR LAW
NT
57.30 2
27.97 29.33
5 Robert,
Domi
FR LAW
NT
58.31
6 Spearing,
Robert SO
Monmouth-IL
58.00
58.32 1
27.75 30.57
7 Travnik,
Jim
FR Monmouth-IL
NT
59.96
28.14 31.82
8 Kura,
Brian
SR Monmouth-IL
1:01.01
1:01.37
28.21 33.16
Event 19 Women
200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name
Year School
Seed
Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lewis,
Jenny
FR Monmouth-IL 2:21.73 2:19.29 9
32.46 35.43
36.03 35.37
2 Schlais,
Mandy
FR LAW
NT 2:31.61 4
36.13 38.80
39.45 37.23
3 Jole,
Erin
SR Monmouth-IL
2:44.86
2:40.04 3
37.87 40.80
41.72 39.65
4 Wolbers,
Christina FR LAW
NT 2:41.83 2
35.28 40.42
43.33 42.80
5 Pillsbury,
Leah FR
LAW
NT 2:45.52 1
38.33 41.51
43.33 42.35
Event 20 Men
200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name
Year School
Seed
Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Vander
Naalt, Steve SR LAW
NT 2:07.68 9
29.24 32.16
33.31 32.97
2 Sauer,
Ben
JR Monmouth-IL
2:10.29
2:09.60 4
29.91 32.78
33.37 33.54
3 Brengel,
Taylor FR
LAW
NT 2:14.93 3
31.70 34.21
35.18 33.84
4 Campione,
Daniel SO Monmouth-IL 2:15.23 2:18.57 2
31.33 34.52
36.52 36.20
5 Cullen,
Tim
SO LAW
NT 2:24.64 1
32.29 36.11
37.67 38.57
6 Gramilla,
John
FR LAW
NT 2:31.53
34.07 38.00
39.92 39.54
Event 21 Women
200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name
Year School
Seed
Finals Points
===============================================================================
1
Christensen, Sarah FR Monmouth-IL
NT 2:49.99 9
38.15 43.70
45.32 42.82
2 Hazen,
Rebecca
FR LAW
NT 2:52.93 4
38.49 42.74
44.68 47.02
3 Nelson,
Chrissie FR LAW NT 2:53.95 3
39.14 43.53
45.21 46.07
4 Demink,
Jessica SO
Monmouth-IL 2:58.76 2:57.39 2
40.09 46.53
45.41 45.36
Event 22 Men
200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name
Year School
Seed
Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wilson,
Andrew
FR Monmouth-IL 2:22.08 2:23.29 9
31.37 36.72
38.75 36.45
2 Yauch,
Matt
FR LAW
NT 2:33.45 4
32.73 39.04
40.54 41.14
3 Weldon,
Ben
SO LAW
NT 2:45.67 3
36.96 41.71
43.56 43.44
4 Maldonado,
Peter SR LAW
NT 2:46.69 2
36.54 40.20
44.67 45.28
Event 23 Women
500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year
School
Seed
Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Vatch,
Hayley
FR LAW
NT 5:42.11 9
30.23 34.10
34.77 34.92 34.88 35.31
35.19 35.18
34.43 33.10
2 Hair,
Jenni
SO LAW
NT 5:43.61 4
32.05 35.04
35.18 35.54 35.25 34.83
35.18 34.65
34.01 31.88
3 Busse,
Becca
FR Monmouth-IL 6:10.14 6:03.86 3
32.46 35.32
36.74 37.35 37.86 37.88
37.75 37.20
36.85 34.45
4 Frear,
Meghan
SO LAW
NT 6:29.75 2
1:14.42
40.07 39.76
3:15.75
5 Sobek,
Hannah
SR LAW
NT 6:37.36
34.89 38.45
39.74 40.16 40.45 40.25
40.57 41.20
41.30 40.35
6 Jole,
Erin
SR Monmouth-IL
NT 6:49.49 1
36.13 39.78
40.91 41.63 41.45 41.80
42.01 42.35
41.85 41.58
7 Dorscheid,
Andrea FR
Monmouth-IL
NT 7:50.73
40.53 46.41
48.60 49.43 49.68 48.23
47.87 47.43
47.63 44.92
Event 24 Men
500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name
Year School
Seed
Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kolb,
Adam
SR LAW
NT 5:11.01 9
27.01 30.26
31.07 31.73 32.32 32.46
31.88 31.69
31.95 30.64
2 Griffin,
Kyle
FR LAW
NT 5:19.30 4
27.67 30.80
32.16 32.73 33.24 33.03
32.66 33.39
32.48 31.14
3 Pavlacka,
Eric
FR Monmouth-IL 5:20.37 5:33.83 3
27.64 31.18
33.30 34.24 34.64 34.89
34.61 34.53
34.85 33.95
4 Travnik,
Jim
FR Monmouth-IL
5:45.01 5:47.20 2
29.78 34.23
35.10 35.52 35.66 35.20
36.14 35.53
35.22 34.82
5 Spearing,
Robert SO
Monmouth-IL 5:50.80 5:53.40 1
29.91 33.52
35.31 36.50 36.51 36.76
37.17 36.65
36.62 34.45
6 Jordan,
Patrick SO
LAW
NT 6:09.99
31.61 36.00
37.35 37.70 37.96 37.88 38.35 38.66
38.19 36.29
Event 25 Women
100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name
Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Prochnow,
Heather SR LAW
NT 1:05.42 9
30.52 34.90
2 Sauer,
Sarah
FR Monmouth-IL 1:07.38 1:06.96 4
30.77 36.19
3 Chun,
Stephanie SO
Monmouth-IL 1:07.26 1:07.07 3
31.68 35.39
4 Schlais,
Mandy
FR LAW
NT 1:07.79 2
31.56 36.23
5 Szynskie,
Sam
FR LAW
NT 1:11.54 1
33.23 38.31
6 Mohrmann,
Sarah SO
LAW
NT 1:14.53
34.67 39.86
Event 26 Men
100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name
Year School
Seed
Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McCrory,
Patrick FR LAW
NT
55.64 9
25.59 30.05
2 Sauer,
Ben
JR Monmouth-IL
56.93
56.32 4
26.50 29.82
3 Bouwman,
Ryan
SO Monmouth-IL 1:06.68 1:07.64 3
29.88 37.76
4 Gorham,
Adam
SO LAW
NT 1:11.67 2
32.26 39.41
Event 27 Women
3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Name
Year School
Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Heinritz,
Sam
SO LAW
NT
200.90 9
2 Valette,
Marissa SO LAW
NT
180.90 4
Event 28 Men 3
mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Name
Year School
Seed
Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brown,
Jeff
LAW
NT
229.75 9
Event 29 Women
400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name
Year School
Seed
Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wentzlaff,
Megan SO
Monmouth-IL
NT 5:15.28 9
33.53 39.37
38.90 41.33 44.61 45.68
35.86 36.00
2 Lewis,
Jenny
FR Monmouth-IL
NT 5:26.70 4
32.53 40.01
37.96 38.64 44.48 44.50
36.50 52.08
3 Nelson,
Chrissie FR LAW
NT 5:30.74 3
35.69 42.84
40.35 41.62 46.26 48.09
38.12 37.77
4 Hazen,
Rebecca
FR LAW
NT 5:34.63 2
35.07 41.43
43.56 44.55 44.40 45.86
40.20 39.56
5 Griffin, Marianne
SO LAW
NT 5:37.65 1
36.37 45.03
43.28 43.78 46.14 47.33
38.47 37.25
Event 30 Men
400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name
Year
School
Seed
Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Vander
Naalt, Steve SR LAW
NT 4:40.07 9
29.36 35.67
36.57 37.81 38.02 39.44
31.95 31.25
2 Campione,
Daniel SO
Monmouth-IL
NT 4:44.00 4
28.91 34.91
38.03 37.96 39.21 40.84
31.91 32.23
3 Hoffer,
Erik
SO Monmouth-IL
NT 4:56.26 3
30.56 37.95
38.86 38.07 43.25 43.01
33.09 31.47
4 Pavlacka,
Eric
FR Monmouth-IL
NT 4:57.22 2
32.10 36.78
40.91 39.63 41.39 41.83
32.39 32.19
5 Yauch,
Matt
FR LAW
NT 5:12.70 1
33.38 41.20
41.11 42.07 40.70 42.84
36.10 35.30
Event 31 Women
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
School
Seed
Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lawrence
University 'A'
NT 1:49.35 11
1) Prochnow, Heather SR
2) Szynskie, Sam FR
3) Vatch, Hayley FR
4) Schlais, Mandy FR
26.66 28.07
27.16 27.46
2 Lawrence
University 'B'
NT 1:57.99 4
1) Ragsdale, Theresa
2) Wolbers, Christina FR
3) Mohrmann, Sarah SO
4) Frear, Meghan SO
29.68 28.52
29.02 30.77
3 Monmouth
College-IL 'A'
1:55.09
1:58.50 2
1) Busse, Becca FR
2) Wentzlaff, Megan SO
3) Demink, Jessica SO
4) Jole, Erin SR
29.72 27.40
30.51 30.87
Event 32 Men
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
School
Seed
Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lawrence
University 'A'
NT 1:36.65 11
1) Griffin, Kyle FR
2) Krings, Adam FR
3) Hustace, James JR
4) Kolb, Adam SR
24.34 23.57
24.50 24.24
2 Lawrence
University 'B'
NT 1:40.19 4
1) Maldonado, Peter SR
2) Martin, Daniel
3) Robert, Domi FR
4) Gorham, Adam SO
26.18 23.99
25.22 24.80
3 Monmouth
College-IL 'A'
1:39.55
1:42.24 2
1) Pavlacka, Eric FR 2)
Spearing, Robert SO
3) Bouwman, Ryan SO
4) Kura, Brian SR
25.14 25.35
25.88 25.87
4 Lawrence
University 'C'
NT 1:46.70
1) Gramilla, John FR
2) Jordan, Patrick SO
3) Cullen, Tim SO
4) Weldon, Ben SO
26.26 27.85
25.13 27.46