Licensed to Lawrence University -WI Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/10/2006 08:47 PM 2006 MWC Championships - 2/10/2006 to 2/12/2006 Lawrence University - 25 yards Results Event 1 Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== Finals 1 Grinnell College 'A' 1:43.56 1:40.68 52 1) Stimac, Valerie FR 2) McHugh, Julia JR 3) Keledjian, Amanda SO 4) Croco, Erinn JR 24.99 25.35 25.30 25.04 2 Carroll College-WI 'A' 1:43.19 1:42.72 44 1) Elstad, Emily SO 2) Schmalholz, Deon SO 3) Brovelli, Samm FR 4) Tracy, Lauren JR 24.92 27.76 25.51 24.53 3 St. Norbert College 'A' 1:44.56 1:42.90 42 1) Hlavach, Stacy SO 2) Wood, Meghan SO 3) Antos, Anna JR 4) Fraaza, Megan SR 26.15 26.45 25.73 24.57 4 Ripon 'A' 1:46.35 1:44.71 40 1) Will, Melissa FR 2) Oakley, Erin SO 3) LaClair, Becca FR 4) Giovanni, Emmy SR 25.53 27.03 26.44 25.71 5 Lawrence University 'A' 1:46.17 1:44.77 38 1) Shepro, Alice SO 2) Bodin, Mollie SO 3) Hair, Jenni SO 4) Prochnow, Heather SR 27.11 26.25 25.85 25.56 6 Lake Forest College 'A' 1:47.09 1:46.72 36 1) Kierzek, Stephanie SO 2) Price, Erin JR 3) Colwell, Erin SR 4) Hable, Mia SO 26.99 26.68 26.67 26.38 7 Beloit College Swim Team 'A' 1:48.60 1:47.36 32 1) Pernell, Kim JR 2) Hoover, Iris-Ann FR 3) Loomis, Meg SO 4) Ma, Xiaoyue SO 26.84 26.69 27.47 26.36 8 Monmouth College-IL 'A' 1:51.75 1:53.38 26 1) Christensen, Sarah FR 2) Wentzlaff, Megan SO 3) Busse, Becca FR 4) Demink, Jessica SO 26.42 27.62 29.56 29.78 9 Knox College-IL 'A' 1:56.38 1:54.22 24 1) Turnbull, Lindsey 2) Kreiling, Kim 3) Loomis, Hillary 4) West, Sarah 29.42 28.45 29.34 27.01 Event 2 Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Grinnell College 'A' 1:30.44 1:26.86 52 1) Wood, Kevin JR 2) Warlick, Sean SO 3) Neely, Dan FR 4) Brown, Peter SR 21.56 22.25 21.96 21.09 2 Lawrence University 'A' 1:29.73 1:28.77 44 1) Danenhower, David SR 2) Brengel, Taylor FR 3) Kolb, Adam SR 4) McCrory, Patrick FR 22.80 23.04 21.48 21.45 3 Lake Forest College 'A' 1:30.65 1:28.85 42 1) Drayer, Derek JR 2) Koch, Dustin FR 3) Koop, Aaron SR 4) Ojdana, Michael SO 22.19 22.17 22.97 21.52 4 Monmouth College-IL 'A' 1:31.62 1:30.09 40 1) Wilson, Andrew FR 2) Campione, Daniel SO 3) Spearing, Robert SO 4) Hoffer, Erik SO 22.30 21.91 22.39 23.49 5 Beloit College Swim Team 'A' 1:38.48 1:36.63 38 1) Gallagher, Jack JR 2) Blitz, Ian SO 3) Tilton, Andrew FR 4) Sjoberg, Rob SR 23.90 25.09 24.30 23.34 6 Ripon 'A' 1:39.13 1:37.00 36 1) Hendricks, Ryan FR 2) Buroker, Michael FR 3) Stensberg, Matt FR 4) Kitslaar, Andy SR 22.97 27.78 23.90 22.35 7 Knox College-IL 'A' 1:48.02 1:45.92 32 1) Okine, Joe 2) Kama, Andrew 3) Powers, Tim 4) Wooldridge, Reid 24.64 31.07 26.45 23.76 -- Carroll College-WI 'A' 1:43.51 DQ 1) Beil, Steven JR 2) Janzen, Joey SO 3) Osborne, Marc SO 4) McEldowney, Ryan SO 24.33 25.16 28.87 24.97 Event 3 Women 500 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Hable, Mia SO Lake Forest 5:23.73 5:18.04 26 29.83 31.57 32.62 32.67 32.19 32.25 32.30 32.52 31.55 30.54 2 Giovanni, Emmy SR RIP 5:24.47 5:18.39 22 28.91 31.79 32.50 32.59 32.79 32.65 32.25 32.21 31.71 30.99 3 Gehbauer, Lauren JR GRIN 5:27.34 5:21.90 21 28.49 31.91 32.88 32.94 33.03 33.02 32.79 32.54 32.60 31.70 4 Vatch, Hayley FR LAW 5:26.86 5:25.87 20 29.06 32.01 32.92 33.03 33.23 33.33 33.37 33.49 33.60 31.83 5 Page, Lauren SR GRIN 5:31.10 5:27.01 19 30.49 31.92 32.46 32.61 32.79 32.90 33.40 33.67 33.58 33.19 6 Shepro, Alice SO LAW 5:32.79 5:30.53 18 29.36 32.07 33.24 33.49 33.59 33.92 33.94 33.83 33.84 33.25 B - Final 7 Kierzek, Stephanie SO Lake Forest 5:35.69 5:30.33 16 30.28 32.86 33.01 33.41 33.28 33.59 33.38 34.15 33.98 32.39 8 Schlais, Mandy FR LAW 5:39.94 5:33.32 13 30.27 33.32 33.75 34.00 33.78 33.97 33.83 33.93 33.56 32.91 9 Wood, Meghan SO St. Norbert 5:35.72 5:35.50 12 30.68 33.10 33.94 33.89 34.24 34.24 33.99 33.91 34.09 33.42 10 Haas, Anne JR Lake Forest 5:43.12 5:41.19 11 31.63 33.39 34.13 34.41 34.38 34.89 35.13 34.78 34.39 34.06 11 Price, Erin JR Lake Forest 5:43.19 5:44.53 10 31.84 33.81 34.35 35.03 34.64 35.24 35.37 35.56 34.99 33.70 12 Sipfle, Emily SO GRIN 5:45.05 5:44.63 9 31.00 33.49 34.42 34.92 35.14 35.32 35.28 35.42 35.21 34.43 C - Final 13 Griffin, Marianne SO LAW 5:50.73 5:45.50 7 30.63 34.37 35.00 34.87 35.62 35.54 35.67 35.66 35.14 33.00 14 Eddy, Lisa FR LAW 5:49.08 5:45.95 5 31.14 34.13 34.47 35.16 35.56 35.28 35.60 36.16 35.41 33.04 15 Busse, Becca FR Monmouth-IL 5:50.87 5:47.20 4 31.20 34.21 34.75 35.00 35.13 35.56 35.67 36.27 35.35 34.06 16 Dechaine, Christy KNOX-IL 5:54.87 5:54.55 3 31.27 34.83 35.61 36.26 35.91 36.11 36.69 36.41 36.38 35.08 17 Obermiller, Rachel FR BUCS 5:57.65 5:55.91 2 31.59 35.65 35.89 36.24 36.52 36.78 36.49 36.51 35.99 34.25 18 Calder, Michelle SR RIP 5:55.98 5:57.62 1 31.94 34.62 36.27 36.00 36.37 36.57 36.84 36.55 36.90 35.56 Event 4 Men 500 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Ojdana, Michael SO Lake Forest 4:49.39 4:41.82 26 25.63 27.95 28.32 28.74 28.81 28.90 29.00 29.22 28.39 26.86 2 Kolb, Adam SR LAW 4:56.56 4:51.67 22 25.81 28.37 29.22 29.92 30.36 30.28 30.58 30.02 29.21 27.90 3 Heaps, Parker FR RIP 4:54.41 4:52.17 21 25.03 28.23 29.54 30.24 30.47 30.32 30.56 30.74 29.72 27.32 4 Wittnam, Nate FR GRIN 4:58.08 4:52.33 20 25.75 28.62 29.54 30.21 29.21 30.17 30.88 30.51 29.72 27.72 5 Griffin, Kyle FR LAW 4:59.93 4:59.41 19 26.88 29.69 30.00 30.46 30.43 30.35 30.51 30.59 30.76 29.74 6 Sjoberg, Rob SR BUCS 4:59.25 5:02.30 18 26.48 29.59 30.40 30.97 30.86 30.99 30.95 30.96 31.02 30.08 B - Final 7 Travnik, Jim FR Monmouth-IL 5:00.36 5:00.51 16 25.76 28.79 30.01 30.62 30.92 31.33 31.80 31.62 29.93 29.73 8 Thumma, Eric SO GRIN 5:06.75 5:01.12 13 27.07 29.65 30.19 30.40 30.42 30.42 30.61 30.62 31.13 30.61 9 D'Angelo, Jon JR Lake Forest 5:12.13 5:08.19 12 27.76 29.79 30.35 30.70 31.19 31.44 31.68 32.13 32.30 30.85 10 Macak, Brian SR RIP 5:11.61 5:11.30 11 27.16 30.13 30.75 30.93 31.05 31.70 32.88 32.08 33.20 31.42 11 Brengel, Taylor FR LAW 5:13.22 5:14.28 10 27.66 31.00 31.85 32.42 32.67 32.32 32.07 32.02 32.11 30.16 12 Tilton, Andrew FR BUCS 5:13.74 5:14.46 9 27.28 30.73 31.84 32.40 32.30 32.70 32.65 32.44 32.25 29.87 C - Final 13 Pavlacka, Eric FR Monmouth-IL 5:19.63 5:10.57 7 26.53 29.62 31.46 31.91 32.19 32.35 32.41 32.75 30.66 30.69 14 Smith, Brian FR GRIN 5:18.97 5:15.90 5 28.01 29.51 31.04 32.00 32.22 31.48 32.27 32.66 32.09 34.62 15 Taggert, James SR GRIN 5:38.33 5:37.47 4 30.16 33.07 34.28 34.81 34.47 34.42 34.33 34.37 34.06 33.50 16 Jordan, Patrick SO LAW 5:43.19 5:40.87 3 29.28 32.38 34.25 34.58 35.01 34.97 34.67 35.43 35.69 34.61 17 Osborne, Marc SO Carroll-WI 5:53.46 5:57.38 2 30.77 34.03 35.81 37.66 37.86 37.55 37.13 36.76 36.28 33.53 18 Kama, Andrew KNOX-IL 5:59.51 5:57.86 1 30.01 33.14 35.08 35.60 36.69 37.16 38.12 38.53 38.48 35.05 Event 5 Women 200 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Bueter, Chelsea JR Lake Forest 2:16.39 2:12.96 26 28.59 34.10 37.89 32.38 2 Keledjian, Amanda SO GRIN 2:15.10 2:15.36 22 28.76 34.16 40.29 32.15 3 Tracy, Lauren JR Carroll-WI 2:17.16 2:16.23 21 28.19 35.60 41.31 31.13 4 Kossoy, Allie SO GRIN 2:19.17 2:17.87 20 30.80 34.12 42.18 30.77 5 Petersen, Lauren SO Lake Forest 2:19.33 2:18.11 19 30.27 35.35 40.09 32.40 6 Claycomb, Meredith SO LAW 2:20.32 2:20.29 18 31.00 35.10 40.90 33.29 B - Final 7 Hair, Jenni SO LAW 2:20.96 2:20.72 16 30.75 36.26 42.23 31.48 8 Nelson, Chrissie FR LAW 2:24.36 2:23.70 13 32.23 35.94 42.56 32.97 9 Wentzlaff, Megan SO Monmouth-IL 2:25.43 2:23.75 12 30.30 36.41 44.39 32.65 10 Greta, Mere FR GRIN 2:28.77 2:28.51 11 32.05 36.39 44.61 35.46 11 Smith, Margaret FR GRIN 2:28.70 2:28.55 10 32.45 37.44 44.62 34.04 12 Bergman, Michele SR RIP 2:29.23 2:29.55 9 31.44 39.55 44.33 34.23 C - Final 13 Henderson, Susie FR BUCS 2:29.58 2:28.87 7 31.83 39.16 43.85 34.03 14 McGonigal, Kylie SO Lake Forest 2:31.88 2:29.67 5 32.79 40.78 41.97 34.13 15 Moser, Brianna SO Carroll-WI 2:31.66 2:32.50 4 31.94 39.56 44.66 36.34 16 Hazen, Rebecca FR LAW 2:33.24 2:33.56 3 32.66 41.72 42.60 36.58 17 Stone, Sophia SO BUCS 2:37.22 2:37.00 2 32.63 41.98 46.13 36.26 18 Jones, Amy FR RIP 2:36.81 2:37.78 1 32.66 41.54 46.89 36.69 Event 6 Men 200 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Gausewitz, Jonny SR RIP 2:02.46 1:56.38 26 25.03 30.29 33.51 27.55 2 Wood, Kevin JR GRIN 2:01.65 1:58.98 22 24.97 30.32 34.40 29.29 3 Vander Naalt, Steve SR LAW 2:02.36 2:00.46 21 25.04 30.18 36.29 28.95 4 Duffy, Clark SR Carroll-WI 2:01.88 2:02.61 20 25.48 30.87 35.56 30.70 5 Koop, Aaron SR Lake Forest 2:03.79 2:03.55 19 26.07 32.32 35.53 29.63 6 Drayer, Derek JR Lake Forest 2:03.57 2:03.89 18 26.16 32.36 35.97 29.40 B - Final 7 Remissong, Matt SO GRIN 2:05.07 2:04.88 16 27.26 33.55 33.95 30.12 8 Pechauer, Taylor SO Carroll-WI 2:04.82 2:05.84 13 26.92 33.24 34.18 31.50 9 Blachly, Pat FR GRIN 2:05.91 2:05.85 12 26.41 32.89 37.80 28.75 10 Hendricks, Ryan FR RIP 2:10.03 2:08.82 11 27.58 33.98 36.90 30.36 11 Weslander, Mike FR GRIN 2:10.13 2:09.95 10 28.39 34.23 35.74 31.59 12 Wooldridge, Reid KNOX-IL 2:14.89 2:13.45 9 28.33 35.79 37.11 32.22 C - Final 13 Stensberg, Matt FR RIP 2:17.21 2:16.57 7 27.07 35.19 42.02 32.29 14 Weldon, Ben SO LAW 2:18.47 2:18.04 5 30.14 35.92 40.73 31.25 15 Chien, Rex FR GRIN 2:22.70 2:19.51 4 27.36 35.81 42.51 33.83 16 McEldowney, Ryan SO Carroll-WI 2:20.85 2:20.21 3 27.89 36.36 42.98 32.98 17 Bouwman, Ryan SO Monmouth-IL 2:23.49 2:22.67 2 28.59 38.34 41.41 34.33 18 Lansing, Justin JR Lake Forest 2:25.87 2:25.76 1 30.92 38.77 40.63 35.44 Event 7 Women 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Elstad, Emily SO Carroll-WI 24.72 24.84 26 2 Stimac, Valerie FR GRIN 25.26 24.89 22 3 Fraaza, Megan SR St. Norbert 24.91 24.94 21 4 Croco, Erinn JR GRIN 25.80 25.63 19.5 4 Will, Melissa FR RIP 25.73 25.63 19.5 6 McHugh, Julia JR GRIN 25.72 25.65 18 B - Final 7 Prochnow, Heather SR LAW 26.02 25.57 16 8 Brovelli, Samm FR Carroll-WI 25.85 25.81 13 9 Hlavach, Stacy SO St. Norbert 25.93 26.27 12 10 Coriden, Torrey SR GRIN 26.18 26.37 11 11 Christensen, Sarah FR Monmouth-IL 26.32 26.41 10 12 Dickinson, Lauren SR GRIN 26.30 26.46 9 C - Final 13 LaClair, Becca FR RIP 26.45 26.27 7 14 Ma, Xiaoyue SO BUCS 26.40 26.29 5 15 Bodin, Mollie SO LAW 27.11 26.58 4 16 West, Sarah KNOX-IL 26.99 26.76 3 17 Hales, Alexandra JR Lake Forest 27.05 27.03 2 18 Hoover, Iris-Ann FR BUCS 27.20 27.22 1 Event 8 Men 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Brown, Peter SR GRIN 22.04 21.25 26 2 McCrory, Patrick FR LAW 21.58 21.27 22 3 Miller, Dan SO Carroll-WI 22.12 22.06 21 4 Neely, Dan FR GRIN 22.24 22.10 20 5 Wilson, Andrew FR Monmouth-IL 22.54 22.15 19 6 Campione, Daniel SO Monmouth-IL 22.29 22.21 18 B - Final 7 Warlick, Sean SO GRIN 22.83 22.43 16 8 Danenhower, David SR LAW 23.05 23.07 13 9 Kitslaar, Andy SR RIP 23.11 23.25 12 10 Krings, Adam FR LAW 23.41 23.35 11 11 Hwang, Chris JR GRIN 23.28 23.45 10 12 Hustace, James JR LAW 23.89 23.57 9 C - Final 13 Beil, Steven JR Carroll-WI 24.05 23.89 7 14 Gallagher, Jack JR BUCS 24.07 23.92 5 15 Okine, Joe KNOX-IL 24.69 24.23 4 16 Martin, Daniel JR LAW 24.33 24.33 3 17 Robert, Domi FR LAW 24.58 24.42 2 18 Kura, Brian SR Monmouth-IL 24.42 24.65 1 Event 9 Women 400 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== Finals 1 Grinnell College 'A' 4:08.45 4:06.87 52 1) McHugh, Julia JR 2) McCormick, Lucy SR 3) Keledjian, Amanda SO 4) Gehbauer, Lauren JR 29.86 1:02.17 32.94 1:10.11 27.82 1:00.49 25.65 54.10 2 Lake Forest College 'A' 4:13.60 4:11.25 44 1) Sasanfar, Jenna FR 2) Petersen, Lauren SO 3) Bueter, Chelsea JR 4) Hable, Mia SO 29.64 1:01.74 34.29 1:40.09 33.07 1:00.01 29.41 3 Carroll College-WI 'A' 4:18.32 4:15.43 42 1) Elstad, Emily SO 2) Clark, Lindsey JR 3) Tracy, Lauren JR 4) Brovelli, Samm FR 30.32 1:03.50 34.56 1:15.45 27.64 1:00.12 26.40 56.36 4 St. Norbert College 'A' 4:22.41 4:19.93 40 1) Klepfer, Stefanie FR 2) Fraaza, Megan SR 3) Antos, Anna JR 4) Hlavach, Stacy SO 31.46 1:05.05 34.26 1:13.65 29.42 1:04.96 26.61 56.27 5 Ripon 'A' 4:27.63 4:23.81 38 1) Oakley, Erin SO 2) Giovanni, Emmy SR 3) LaClair, Becca FR 4) Will, Melissa FR 31.85 1:06.38 35.19 1:14.91 29.38 1:05.41 28.00 57.11 6 Beloit College Swim Team 'A' 4:26.10 4:24.66 36 1) Pernell, Kim JR 2) Ma, Xiaoyue SO 3) Henderson, Susie FR 4) Hoover, Iris-Ann FR 31.29 1:04.39 33.42 1:11.95 31.42 1:07.96 28.17 1:00.36 7 Monmouth College-IL 'A' 4:43.20 4:39.00 32 1) Jole, Erin SR 2) Christensen, Sarah FR 3) Wentzlaff, Megan SO 4) Busse, Becca FR 35.35 1:12.44 33.28 1:13.08 30.97 1:07.59 30.49 1:05.89 8 Knox College-IL 'A' 4:58.48 4:53.83 26 1) West, Sarah 2) Williams, Sarah 3) Loomis, Hillary 4) Dechaine, Christy 32.97 1:07.77 40.21 1:24.44 34.39 1:16.48 30.89 1:05.14 Event 10 Men 400 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Grinnell College 'A' 3:45.77 3:36.18 52 1) Wittnam, Nate FR 2) Remissong, Matt SO 3) Wood, Kevin JR 4) Brown, Peter SR 27.18 56.40 28.65 1:01.49 24.06 52.35 21.68 45.94 2 Lawrence University 'A' 3:43.27 3:37.61 44 1) Vander Naalt, Steve SR 2) Yauch, Matt FR 3) McCrory, Patrick FR 4) Danenhower, David SR 25.89 53.83 28.22 1:01.84 23.81 52.21 23.50 49.73 3 Ripon 'A' 3:43.05 3:39.22 42 1) Macak, Brian SR 2) Hendricks, Ryan FR 3) Gausewitz, Jonny SR 4) Heaps, Parker FR 26.95 56.43 28.16 1:01.76 24.06 52.35 22.58 48.68 4 Lake Forest College 'A' 3:47.77 3:44.44 40 1) Koch, Dustin FR 2) Drayer, Derek JR 3) D'Angelo, Jon JR 4) Ojdana, Michael SO 27.10 58.00 28.96 1:02.03 26.23 57.40 22.28 47.01 5 Carroll College-WI 'A' 3:55.28 3:47.27 38 1) Duffy, Clark SR 2) Pechauer, Taylor SO 3) McEldowney, Ryan SO 4) Miller, Dan SO 27.40 58.30 27.82 59.94 26.65 58.89 23.62 50.14 6 Monmouth College-IL 'A' 4:03.11 4:00.89 36 1) Travnik, Jim FR 2) Hoffer, Erik SO 3) Bouwman, Ryan SO 4) Spearing, Robert SO 29.44 1:01.00 30.57 1:06.24 27.94 1:02.44 23.85 51.21 7 Beloit College Swim Team 'A' 4:34.71 4:25.61 32 1) Blitz, Ian SO 2) DeRousie, Kai SO 3) Gaty, Sam SR 4) Cray, Sebastian SO 34.07 1:10.72 33.21 1:11.15 29.51 1:04.72 27.47 59.02 8 Knox College-IL 'A' 4:39.42 4:36.07 26 1) Kama, Andrew 2) Okine, Joe 3) Wooldridge, Reid 4) Powers, Tim 36.69 1:26.22 22.21 58.95 27.30 1:00.66 32.20 1:10.24
Event 11
Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
MWC Record:
# 423.75 1989 Erica Jensen, Lake
Forest
Pool Record:
! 389.65 1987 Erica Jensen, Lake
Forest
NCAA III A:
A 370.00
Name
Year School
Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Swett, Kendall
SO Lake Forest 371.10
412.30! 26
2 Rezac, Maggie
JR Lake Forest 322.25 368.90 22
3 Stayer, Sarah
SR GRIN
351.25 349.20 21
4 Connolly,
Maggie JR GRIN
299.10 317.30 20
5 Heinritz,
Sam SO
LAW
NT 314.00 19
6 Vallette,
Marissa SO LAW
NT 306.00 18
7 Schrage, Andie
SO GRIN 253.35 279.50 16
8 Allison, Jordan
FR GRIN
233.45 266.40 13
9 Blattner,
Niki SR
Carroll-WI
NT 250.85 12
10 Eldridge,
Kelly JR GRIN
212.70 225.75 11
11 Yokota-Lewis,
Alys SO GRIN
NT 154.60 10
Event 12
Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
MWC Record:
# 551.00 1995 Nate Brennaman, Grinnell
Pool Record:
! 500.79 1993 Nate Brennaman, Grinnell
NCAA III A:
A 440.00
Name
Year School
Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brown, Jeff FR LAW
NT 422.60 26
2 Shryock, Daniel SR GRIN
369.15 413.85 22
3 Smith, Garnet
SO GRIN
306.70 363.45 21
4 Nava, Joaquin
FR Lake Forest 246.35 276.60 20
5 Larson, Erik
SR GRIN
NT 249.80 19